Calendar

December 2018
MON17
Masters vs Windsor Royals @ Rapids
January 2019
SUN13
Senior Div 6 vs All Stars @ Rapids
Senior Div 4 vs Pine Hills @ Pine Hills
Senior Div 5 vs Indians @ Rapids
MON14
Masters vs All Stars @ All Stars
SUN20
Senior Div 5 vs Ipswich Musketeers @ Musketeers
Senior Div 6 vs Redland Rays @ Rapids
Senior Div 4 vs Wests Bulldogs Blue @ Rapids
MON21
Masters vs Padres @ Rapids
WED23
T Ball Training Starts
SUN27
Senior Div 5 vs Narangba Demons @ Narangba
Senior Div 6 vs Narangba Demons @ Narangba
Senior Div 4 vs Padres @ Rapids
MON28
Masters vs Pine Hills Lightning Gold @ Pine Hills
February 2019
FRI01
T Ball @ Narangba
Demons Koolstra vs Rapids Green
Rookie Ball @ Narangba
Rapids Green vs Rapids White
SAT02
Little League Rams vs Pine Hills Lightning Silver @ Pine Hills 3
Little League Bandits vs Padres Red @ Rapids
Junior League Bandits vs Padres White @ Rapids
Senior League vs Padres @ All Stars
SUN03
Senior Div 5 vs All Stars @ Rapids
Senior Div 6 vs Toowoomba Rangers @ Rapids
Senior Div 4 vs Carina Red Sox @ Carina
MON04
Masters vs Pine Hills Lightning Black @ Rapids
FRI08
T Ball @ Rapids
Rapids Green vs Demons Murphy
Rookie Ball @ Rapids
Rapids Green vs Demons Hansen
Rapids White vs Padres Greer
SAT09
Little League Rams vs Windsor Royals Blue @ Windsor LF
Little League Bandits vs Carina Red Sox @ Carina
Junior League Bandits vs Windsor Royals @ Rapids
Senior League vs Indians/Carina/Eagles @ Carina
SUN10
Senior Div 5 vs Pine Hills Lightning @ Rapids
Senior Div 6 vs Mt Gravatt Eagles @ Eagles
Senior Div 4 vs Southern Stars White @ Rapids
MON11
Masters vs Windsor Royals @ Windsor
FRI15
Super Hero Theme Night
T Ball @ Padres
Rapids Green vs Padres Coulture
Super Hero Theme Night
Rookie Ball @ Padres
Rapids Green vs Padres Greer
Rapids White vs Padres Toye
SAT16
Little League Rams vs Pine Hills Lightning Yellow @ Pine Hills
Little League Bandits vs Windsor Royals @ Rapids
Junior League Bandits vs Indians @ Indians
Senior League vs Redland Rays @ All Stars
SUN17
Senior Div 5 vs Padres @ Padres
Senior Div 6 vs All Stars @ All Stars
Senior Div 4 vs Narangba Demons @ Rapids
MON18
Masters vs All Stars @ Rapids
FRI22
T Ball @ Narangba
Rapids Green vs BYE
Rookie Ball @ Narangba
Rapids Green vs Padres Toye
Rapids White vs Demons Gardner
SAT23
Little League Rams vs All Stars Black @ Rapids
Little League Bandits vs All Stars @ All Stars
Junior League Bandits vs Coomera Cubs @ Coomera
Senior League vs Padres @ Padres
SUN24
Senior Div 4 - BYE
Senior Div 5 vs Carina Redsox @ Carina
Senior Div 6 vs Redland Rays @ Redlands
MON25
Masters vs Padres @ Padres
March 2019
FRI01
T Ball @ Rapids
Rapids Green vs Padres Webb
Rookie Ball @ Rapids
Rapids Green vs Demons Gardner
Rapids White vs Padres O'Brien
SAT02
Little League Rams vs Padres Black @ Rapids
Little League Bandits vs Padres White @ Padres
Junior League Bandits vs Pine Hills Lightning @ Rapids
Senior League vs Indians/Carina/Eagles @ All Stars
SUN03
Senior Div 6 vs Narangba Demons @ Rapids
Senior Div 5 vs Southern Stars @ Rapids
Senior Div 4 vs Toowoomba Rangers @ Rangers
MON04
Masters vs Pine Hills Lightning Gold @ Rapids
FRI08
T Ball @ Narangba
Rapids Green vs Demons Gray
Rookie Ball @ Narangba
Rapids Green vs Padres O'Brien
Rapids White vs Demons Wightman
SAT09
Little League Rams vs All Stars White @ All Stars
Little League Bandits vs Pine Hills Lightning @ Pine Hills 3
Junior League Bandits vs Padres Red @ Padres
Senior League vs Redland Rays @ Redlands
SUN10
Senior Div 5 vs Windsor Royals @ Windsor
Senior Div 6 vs Toowoomba Rangers @ Toowoomba
Senior Div 4 vs Windsor Royals @ Windsor
MON11
Masters vs Pine Hills Lightning Black @ Pine Hills
FRI15
T Ball @ Padres
Rapids Green vs Demons Wheeler
Rookie Ball @ Padres
Rapids Green vs Demons Wightman
Rapids White vs Demons Hansen
SUN17
Senior Div 5 vs Wests Bulldogs @ Wests
Senior Div 6 vs Mt Gravatt Eagles @ Rapids
Senior Div 4 vs All Stars @ Rapids
MON18
Masters vs Windsor Royals @ Rapids
FRI22
Easter Theme Night
T Ball @ Rapids
Rapids Green vs Demons Koolstra
Easter Theme Night
Rookie Ball @ Rapids
Rapids Green vs Rapids White
September 2019
FRI13
Pine Rivers District School Sport - T Ball
October 2019
FRI25
Pine Rivers District School Sport - T Ball
Platinum Sponsors
Warner  Earthmoving
subway
Uni  Industries
studiohonsalogo
kingswoodcabinets